S 31/10 16:00h Finalizado | Granada B | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
S 31/10 18:00h Finalizado | Marbella | UCAM Murcia | |||
S 31/10 18:30h Finalizado | Lorca FC | Mérida A.D | |||
D 01/11 12:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | Sevilla Atl. | |||
D 01/11 12:00h Finalizado | Betis B | FC Cartagena | |||
D 01/11 12:30h Finalizado | San Roque de Lepe | R.B. Linense | |||
D 01/11 16:30h Finalizado | Real Murcia | Almería B | |||
D 01/11 17:00h Finalizado | Linares Deportivo | Cádiz | |||
D 01/11 17:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | FC Jumilla | |||
D 01/11 17:30h Finalizado | Algeciras CF | Real Jaén |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 21 |
2Cádiz | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 20 |
3Real Murcia | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 20 |
4Sevilla Atl. | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 20 |
5Lorca FC | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 20 |
6Granada B | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 19 |
7Mérida A.D | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 17 |
8Marbella | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 16 |
9Real Jaén | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 16 |
10FC Cartagena | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
11Recreativo de Huelva | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 13 |
12Villanovense | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 13 |
13San Roque de Lepe | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 12 |
14Linares Deportivo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
15Almería B | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 12 |
16Algeciras CF | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 11 |
17R.B. Linense | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 9 |
18FC Jumilla | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 9 |
19UD Melilla | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 8 |
20Betis B | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
2Cádiz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 10 |
3Real Murcia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
4Sevilla Atl. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 13 |
5Lorca FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 12 |
6Granada B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
7Mérida A.D | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
8Marbella | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
9Real Jaén | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10 |
10FC Cartagena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
11Recreativo de Huelva | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
12Villanovense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
13San Roque de Lepe | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
14Linares Deportivo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
15Almería B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
16Algeciras CF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
17R.B. Linense | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
18FC Jumilla | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
19UD Melilla | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
20Betis B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
2Cádiz | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
3Real Murcia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
4Sevilla Atl. | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
5Lorca FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
6Granada B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
7Mérida A.D | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
8Marbella | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 8 |
9Real Jaén | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
10FC Cartagena | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
11Recreativo de Huelva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
12Villanovense | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
13San Roque de Lepe | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
14Linares Deportivo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
15Almería B | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
16Algeciras CF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
17R.B. Linense | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
18FC Jumilla | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
19UD Melilla | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
20Betis B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1 |