D 20/09 11:30h Finalizado | Real Murcia | UD Melilla | |||
D 20/09 12:00h Finalizado | Lorca FC | San Roque de Lepe | |||
D 20/09 12:00h Finalizado | Granada B | Sevilla Atl. | |||
D 20/09 17:30h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | Mérida A.D | |||
D 20/09 17:30h Finalizado | Real Jaén | FC Jumilla | |||
D 20/09 17:30h Finalizado | Betis B | UCAM Murcia | |||
D 20/09 18:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | Linares Deportivo | |||
D 20/09 18:00h Finalizado | Marbella | Cádiz | |||
D 20/09 18:00h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | Almería B | |||
D 20/09 18:30h Finalizado | Algeciras CF | R.B. Linense |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Granada B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 11 |
2Lorca FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11 |
3Mérida A.D | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
4UCAM Murcia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
5Cádiz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
6Sevilla Atl. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
7Villanovense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
8San Roque de Lepe | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
9Marbella | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
10Real Jaén | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
11Real Murcia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
12Algeciras CF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
13FC Cartagena | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
15Linares Deportivo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
16Almería B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
17Betis B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
18UD Melilla | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
19FC Jumilla | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 |
20R.B. Linense | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Granada B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
2Lorca FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
3Mérida A.D | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
4UCAM Murcia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
5Cádiz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
6Sevilla Atl. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
7Villanovense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
8San Roque de Lepe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
9Marbella | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
10Real Jaén | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
11Real Murcia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
12Algeciras CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
13FC Cartagena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
15Linares Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
16Almería B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
17Betis B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
18UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
19FC Jumilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
20R.B. Linense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Granada B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
2Lorca FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
3Mérida A.D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
4UCAM Murcia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
5Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
6Sevilla Atl. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
7Villanovense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
8San Roque de Lepe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
9Marbella | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
10Real Jaén | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
11Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
12Algeciras CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
13FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
15Linares Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
16Almería B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
17Betis B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
18UD Melilla | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
19FC Jumilla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
20R.B. Linense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |