S 03/10 18:00h Finalizado | Real Murcia | Linares Deportivo | |||
D 04/10 12:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | San Roque de Lepe | |||
D 04/10 12:00h Finalizado | Granada B | Mérida A.D | |||
D 04/10 12:00h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | UCAM Murcia | |||
D 04/10 17:30h Finalizado | Marbella | Sevilla Atl. | |||
D 04/10 17:30h Finalizado | Betis B | Real Jaén | |||
D 04/10 18:00h Finalizado | Lorca FC | Cádiz | |||
D 04/10 18:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | R.B. Linense | |||
D 04/10 18:00h Finalizado | Algeciras CF | Almería B | |||
D 04/10 18:00h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | FC Jumilla |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mérida A.D | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 15 |
2Cádiz | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 13 |
3Lorca FC | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13 |
4UCAM Murcia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 |
5Granada B | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 12 |
6Sevilla Atl. | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 12 |
7Marbella | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 11 |
8Real Murcia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 11 |
9Real Jaén | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 10 |
10Recreativo de Huelva | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
11Almería B | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
12Villanovense | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
13San Roque de Lepe | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 8 |
14FC Cartagena | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
15Algeciras CF | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 |
16Linares Deportivo | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
17UD Melilla | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
18Betis B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 3 |
19FC Jumilla | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
20R.B. Linense | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mérida A.D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
2Cádiz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
3Lorca FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
4UCAM Murcia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
5Granada B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
6Sevilla Atl. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
7Marbella | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
8Real Murcia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
9Real Jaén | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
10Recreativo de Huelva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
11Almería B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
12Villanovense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
13San Roque de Lepe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
14FC Cartagena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
15Algeciras CF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
16Linares Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
17UD Melilla | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
18Betis B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
19FC Jumilla | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
20R.B. Linense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mérida A.D | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
2Cádiz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
3Lorca FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
4UCAM Murcia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
5Granada B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
6Sevilla Atl. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
7Marbella | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
8Real Murcia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
9Real Jaén | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
10Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
11Almería B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
12Villanovense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
13San Roque de Lepe | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
14FC Cartagena | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
15Algeciras CF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
16Linares Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
17UD Melilla | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
18Betis B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
19FC Jumilla | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
20R.B. Linense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |